Einzelnen Beitrag anzeigen
  #10  
Alt 20.08.2010, 15:19
woddy woddy ist offline
Erfahrener Benutzer
Themenstarter
 
Registriert seit: 22.02.2008
Beiträge: 1.487
Standard

Halling Carl Arbeitsmann Parmen Uckermark 40 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Halling Hanne Parmen Uckermark 44 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Halling Wilhelmine Parmen Uckermark 14 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Halling Friderike Parmen Uckermark 12 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Christian Arbeitsmann Weggun Uckermark 50 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Justine Weggun Uckermark 43 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Carl Weggun Uckermark 20 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Firderike Weggun Uckermark 15 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Wilhelm Weggun Uckermark 12 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier August Weggun Uckermark 11 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Gottlieb Weggun Uckermark 8 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Ferdinand Weggun Uckermark 3 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Meier Hermann Weggun Uckermark 3 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Ladewig Wilhelm Arbeitsmann Weggun Uckermark 27 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Ladewig Friderike Weggun Uckermark 25 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Ladewig Mine Weggun Uckermark unter 1 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Horn Carl Arbeitsmann Weggun Uckermark 28 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Horn Friderike Weggun Uckermark 31 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Horn Auguste Weggun Uckermark 1 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Krull Friedrich Arbeitsmann Weggun Uckermark 38 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Krull Marie Weggun Uckermark 39 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Krull Karl Weggun Uckermark 15 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Krull Wilhelm Weggun Uckermark 13 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Krull Friedrich Weggun Uckermark 9 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Krull Wilhelmine Weggun Uckermark 5 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Sponholz Carl Arbeitsmann Fahrenwalde Uckermark 33 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Sponholz Wilhelmine Fahrenwalde Uckermark 33 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Sponholz Wilhelmine Fahrenwalde Uckermark 8 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Sponholz Caroline Fahrenwalde Uckermark 6 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Sponholz Auguste Fahrenwalde Uckermark 3 Hamburg East London 22.08.1858
Götsch Gottlieb Friedrich Wilhelm Arbeiter Prenzlau Uckermark 31 Queensland, Australien 1865
Lüdtke Arnold Wilhelm Paul Handlungsgehilfe Prenzlau Uckermark 23 Queensland, Australien 1866
Heck Johann Michael Friedrich Maurergeselle Prenzlau Uckermark 46 Queensland, Australien 1866
Heck Friederike Christine Prenzlau Uckermark 29 Nach Amerika 1866
Heck Wilhelm Fdr Heinrich Anton Prenzlau Uckermark 13 Nach Amerika 1866
Heck Emilie Auguste Amalie Prenzlau Uckermark 7 Nach Amerika 1866
Heck Ferdinand Albert Heinrich Prenzlau Uckermark 5 Nach Amerika 1866
Heck Alwine Friederike Louise Prenzlau Uckermark 2 Nach Amerika 1866
Loewecke Carl August Arbeiter Prenzlau Uckermark 64 Queensland, Australien 1874
Loewecke Henriette Caroline Prenzlau Uckermark 60 Queensland, Australien 1874
Loewecke Johanne Friederike Wilh Prenzlau Uckermark 29 Queensland, Australien 1874
Loewecke Bertha Auguste Emilie Prenzlau Uckermark 1 Queensland, Australien 1874
Olm August Ferdinand Müller Prenzlau Uckermark 44 Queensland, Australien 1884
Olm Joh Louise Friederike Prenzlau Uckermark 43 Queensland, Australien 1884
Olm Wilh August Ferdinand Prenzlau Uckermark 17 Queensland, Australien 1884
Olm Carl Ludwig Hermann Prenzlau Uckermark 16 Queensland, Australien 1884
Olm Hermann Christian Carl Prenzlau Uckermark 13 Queensland, Australien 1884
Olm Johann Friedrich Erdmann Prenzlau Uckermark 11 Queensland, Australien 1884
Olm Wilh Ferdinand August Prenzlau Uckermark 7 Queensland, Australien 1884
Olm Johanne Friederike Louise Prenzlau Uckermark 3 Queensland, Australien 1884
Dobbert Wilhelm Arbeiter Prenzlau Uckermark Queensland, Australien 1884
Dobbert Johanna Prenzlau Uckermark 44 Queensland, Australien 1884
Dobbert Marie Prenzlau Uckermark 17 Queensland, Australien 1884
Dobbert Louise Prenzlau Uckermark 15 Queensland, Australien 1884
Dobbert Carl Prenzlau Uckermark 12 Queensland, Australien 1884
Dobbert Wilhelm Prenzlau Uckermark 11 Queensland, Australien 1884
Dobbert Ida Prenzlau Uckermark 6 Queensland, Australien 1884
Kriedemann August Friedrich Wilhelm Knecht Prenzlau Uckermark 30 Queensland, Australien 1885
Schadwell Hermann Arbeiter Prenzlau Uckermark Queensland, Australien 1885
Schadwell Karoline Wilhelmine Prenzlau Uckermark 37 Queensland, Australien 1885
Schadwell Robert Theodor Prenzlau Uckermark 17 Queensland, Australien 1885
Schadwell Emma Pauline Prenzlau Uckermark 16 Queensland, Australien 1885
Luchterhand Wilhelm Arbeiter Prenzlau Uckermark 45 Queensland, Australien 1885
Luchterhand Charlotte Prenzlau Uckermark 48 Queensland, Australien 1885
Luchterhand Christian Prenzlau Uckermark 18 Queensland, Australien 1885
Schütz August Arbeiter Prenzlau Uckermark 61 Queensland, Australien 1885
Schütz Marie Luise Witwe Schmunk Prenzlau Uckermark 53 Queensland, Australien 1885
Schmunk Karl Friedrich Prenzlau Uckermark 14 Queensland, Australien 1885
Vollbrecht Wilhelm Stellmacher Prenzlau Uckermark 28 Queensland, Australien 1885
Müller A Bäcker Prenzlau Uckermark 23 Queensland, Australien 1888
Seegert Hermann Schuhmacher Prenzlau Uckermark 24 Queensland, Australien 1892
Paalzow Max Sattler Prenzlau Uckermark 30 Bremen Melbourne,Australien 1896
Paalzow Helene Prenzlau Uckermark 22 Bremen Melbourne,Australien 1896
Schalk Emilie Arbeiter Prenzlau Uckermark Queensland, Australien 1909
Riedel Wilh Hermann Alb Richard Prenzlau Uckermark Queensland, Australien 1903
Andre Philipp Altsitzer Bergholz Uckermark 70 Amerika 1844
Andre Elisabeth Bergholz Uckermark 64 Amerika 1844
Arndt Alina Eickstedt Uckermark Australien Vor1928
Baade Friedrich Wilhelm Bauernsohn Kuhz Uckermark 30 Amerika 1870
Bade Carl Knecht Claushagen Uckermark 28 Amerika 1869
Bade Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Schlossergeselle Göritz Uckermark 21 Amerika 1871
Bagorski Thomas Reservist Cremzow Uckermark 28 Amerika 1893
Ballert Johann Schuhmacher Wallmow Uckermark 41 Amerika 1843
Ballert Dorothea Wallmow Uckermark 32 Amerika 1843
Bartel Dorothea Dienstmädchen Rollberg 30 Amerika 1843
Bartel Karl August Schneider Schönwerder Uckermark Amerika 1872
Batzlaff Friedrich Fahrenwalde Uckermark 17 Amerika 1843
Bandelow Gottlieb Weber Wallmow Uckermark 32 Amerika 1846
Bandelow Wallmow Uckermark Amerika 1846
Beckmann Lehrer,Küster Wallmow Uckermark Amerika 1843
Beckmann Johanna Wallmow Uckermark 30 Amerika 1843
Beckmann Christof Wallmow Uckermark 1 Amerika 1843
Bergholz Friedrich Knecht Wallmow Uckermark 24 Amerika 1843
Bergholz Friederike Wallmow Uckermark 26 Amerika 1843
Bergholz Friedrich Wilhelm Wallmow Uckermark 1,75 Amerika 1843
Beutel Johann Arbeiter Wollin Uckermark 41 Amerika 1846
Beutel Wollin Uckermark 43 Amerika 1846
Billieau Peter Schneider Grimme Uckermark 60 Amerika 1846
Bischof Friedrich Tagelöhner Menkin Uckermark 42 Amerika 1843
Bischof Dorothea Louise Menkin Uckermark 45 Amerika 1843
Bischof Dorothea Louise Menkin Uckermark 16 Amerika 1843
Bischof Christine Friederike Luise Menkin Uckermark 11 Amerika 1843
Bischof Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Menkin Uckermark 5 Amerika 1843
Bischof Wilhelmine Friderike Sophie Menkin Uckermark 3 Amerika 1843
Bischof Wilhelm Knecht Wollschow Uckermark Amerika 1872
Blumreich Johann Weber Wallmow Uckermark 35 Amerika 1843
Blumreich Christine Wallmow Uckermark 31 Amerika 1843
Blumreich Friederike Wilhelmine Wallmow Uckermark 7 Amerika 1843
Blumreich Friedrich Wilhelm Wallmow Uckermark 1 Amerika 1843
Blumreich Christian Uckermark Neu Wallmow 1843
Blumreich Christine Uckermark Neu Wallmow 1843
Böning Menkin Uckermark 54 Amerika 1843
Böning Wilhelm Menkin Uckermark 42 Amerika 1843
Böning Christian Menkin Uckermark 28 Amerika 1843
Böning Luise Menkin Uckermark 27 Amerika 1843
Böning Michael Menkin Uckermark 24 Amerika 1843
Boldt JohannFfriedrich Weber Meichow Uckermark Amerika 1846
Boldt Meichow Uckermark Amerika 1846
Burow Christian Schneider Wallmow Uckermark 39 Amerika 1843
Burow Christine Wallmow Uckermark 39 Amerika 1843
Burow Joh Wilhelmine Friederike Wallmow Uckermark 9 Amerika 1843
Burow Immanuel Friedrich Wallmow Uckermark 5 Amerika 1843
Burow Sophie Elisabeth Wallmow Uckermark 2 Amerika 1843
Burow Friederike Justine Wallmow Uckermark 7 Amerika 1843
Burow Christoph Wallmow Uckermark 17 Amerika 1843
Burow Michael Knecht Wallmow Uckermark 38 Amerika 1843
Burow Elisabeth Wallmow Uckermark 36 Amerika 1843
Burow Friedrich Wilhelm Wallmow Uckermark 9 Amerika 1843
Burow Dorothea Elisabeth Fried Wallmow Uckermark 17 Amerika 1843
Burow Wilhelmine Christine Wallmow Uckermark 13 Amerika 1843
Burow Wilhelm Ferdinand Wallmow Uckermark 6 Amerika 1843
Burow Marie Dorothea Elisabeth Wallmow Uckermark 3 Amerika 1843
Burow Christian Friedrich Wallmow Uckermark 4 Monate Amerika 1843
Camann Friedrich Pantoffelmacher Brüssow Uckermark 35 Amerika 1843
Camann Luise Brüssow Uckermark 27 Amerika 1843
Camann Friedrich August Brüssow Uckermark 3 Amerika 1843
Camann August Wilhelm Brüssow Uckermark 2 Amerika 1843
Camann Wilhelm Julius Brüssow Uckermark 1 Amerika 1843
Cassube Johann Arbeitsmann Wallmow Uckermark 50 Amerika 1843
Cassube Christine Wallmow Uckermark 48 Amerika 1843
Cassube Friedrich Wilhelm Wallmow Uckermark 18 Amerika 1843
Cassube Johann Wallmow Uckermark 17 Amerika 1843
Cassube Caroline Friederike Wallmow Uckermark 16 Amerika 1843
Cassube Wilhelm Gottfried Wallmow Uckermark 13 Amerika 1843
Cassube Christian Friedrich Wallmow Uckermark 9 Amerika 1843
Cassube Wilhelmine Wallmow Uckermark 4 Amerika 1843
Czyszka Gustav Schmölln Uckermark Brocklyn, USA 1882
Dähn Christian Friedrich Webermeister Schenkenberg Uckermark 35 Amerika 1845
Dähn Schenkenberg Uckermark 41 Amerika 1845
Decks Frau Mutter Decks Schenkenberg Uckermark 63 Amerika 1845
Damerow Dorothea Schwaneberg Uckermark 24 Amerika 1843
Damerow Christine Schwaneberg Uckermark 19 Amerika 1843
Damerow Gottfried Büdner Wallmow Uckermark Amerika 1843
Detloff Karl Friedrich Schmiedegeselle Falkenwalde Uckermark 28 Amerika 1846
Deventier Johann Knecht Bergholz Uckermark 21 Amerika 1844
Dietrich Wilhelm Arbeiter Brüssow Uckermark 31 Amerika 1871
Dobrowsky Ferdinand Ernst Schmied Hildebrandshagen Uckermark Amerika 1872
Döbler Karl Müllergeselle Wollin Uckermark 19 Amerika 1871
Dubei Tagelöhner Fahrenwalde Uckermark 42 Amerika 1843
Duckwitz Marie Dienstmädchen Bergholz Uckermark 27 Amerika 1843
Dürchen Johann Karl Wilhelm Knecht Grimme Uckermark Amerika 1872
Durow Christian David Büdner Zerrenthin Uckermark 50 Amerika 1846
Ellmann Erdmann Friedrich Sattler Rossow Vorpommern 42 Amerika 1843
Ellmann Maria Rosenow Vorpommern 38 Amerika 1843
Mit Zitat antworten